Fermer
Menu
198 notaires
ACHARD Philippe
SCP Philippe ACHARD et Mathilde VICHARD-LECHAT
RUE JULES JEANNENEY
70190 RIOZ
Tél : 03.84.91.81.81
ADAM-PFEIFFER Laurence
SCP Eve RAEBISCH et Laurence ADAM-PFEIFFER
15 RUE BOURG VAUTHIER
25200 MONTBÉLIARD
Tél : 03.81.32.01.99
AMBLARD Pierre
SCP Evelyne DARMON et Pierre AMBLARD
22 RUE DE LA SOUABERIE
25203 MONTBELIARD CEDEX
Tél : 03.81.91.02.30
ARBELET Esther
SCP Office notarial de Joux
1 rue Pierre Mendès France
25303 PONTARLIER CEDEX
Tél : 03.81.46.58.88
Bureaux annexes :
FRASNE (25560)
MOUTHE (25240)
LES HOPITAUX NEUFS (25370)
ARCANGELI-ZERR Nadia
ARCANGELI-ZERR Nadia
8 avenue Wilson
25201 MONTBELIARD CEDEX
Tél : 03.81.96.75.35
ARMAND Franck
SCP Franck ARMAND et Frédérique PRACHT
1 BIS AVENUE LECLERC
39600 ARBOIS
Tél : 03.84.66.07.74
Bureaux annexes :
SALINS-LES-BAINS (39110)
BAILLY Catherine
SCP RACLE ET COLIN & Associés
2D RUE ISENBART
25007 BESANCON CEDEX 3
Tél : 03.81.47.86.86
BAILLY Jérémie
SEL C.B.C. notaires associés, SELAS
62 bis Grande Rue
25800 VALDAHON
Tél : 03.81.47.79.10
BARBERET Anne-Sophie
SCP CHRISTINE NARTEY FRANOT ET ANNE-SOPHIE BARBERET NOTAIRES
78 RUE PIERRE CURIE
70002 VESOUL CEDEX
Tél : 03.84.75.76.66
BARTHELEMY-POLATLI Marie
SCP Annick BRUCHON, Marie BARTHELEMY-POLATLI
20 Grande Rue
25800 VALDAHON
Tél : 03.81.56.21.58
Bureaux annexes :
ORCHAMPS VENNES (25390)
PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS (25510)
BARTHEN Marc
SCP Marc BARTHEN, Céline RUIZ et Victor VANDEL
8 RUE JOSEPH THORET
39101 DOLE CEDEX
Tél : 03.84.72.20.19
Bureaux annexes :
ST AUBIN (39410)
ORCHAMPS (39700)
BAS Christophe
SCP Pascal RAULT, Christophe BAS et Elise CLERC-BARNABÉ
21 B RUE ROUGET DE LISLE
39003 LONS LE SAUNIER CEDEX
Tél : 03.84.24.48.14
BAVOUX Didier
BAVOUX Didier
51 RUE DES GRANGES
39140 BLETTERANS
Tél : 03.84.85.03.76
BAZIN Vanessa
SEL LEGATIS, SELAS
34 AVENUE DE NORTHWICH
39101 DOLE CEDEX
Tél : 03.84.79.16.77
BELLARD Christophe
SCP RACLE ET COLIN & Associés
2D RUE ISENBART
25007 BESANCON CEDEX 3
Tél : 03.81.47.86.86
BERGELIN Anne
SCP Marceline SCHOBING-CUGNEZ et Anne BERGELIN
13 BIS RUE DU MAGNY
25250 L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
Tél : 03.81.99.87.60
Bureaux annexes :
SANCEY LE GRAND (25430)
BERTRAND Stéphanie
SCP Maîtres Gilles JUILLARD, Pascal FERRY, Anne NADLER, Stéphanie BERTRAND et Mélanie THOUVENOT-FAGEOT
30 ET 32 AVENUE JEAN JAURES
25401 AUDINCOURT CEDEX
Tél : 03.81.37.76.76
Bureaux annexes :
HERIMONCOURT (25310)
ETUPES (25460)
VALENTIGNEY (25700)
BINDA Jean-Philippe
SCP Marie-Paule DURGET, Jean-Philippe BINDA et Marion LAURENT
9 RUE JULES ADLER
70303 LUXEUIL LES BAINS CEDEX
Tél : 03.84.93.86.66
Bureaux annexes :
PORT SUR SAONE (70170)
BLONDET Anne-Laure
BLONDET Anne-Laure
BLONDEY Virginie
SCP Damien ROUSSEL et Emmanuel PHILIPPE
2 rue de Marnay
25410 SAINT-VIT
Tél : 03.81.55.11.13